3002175437
info@winnerscol.com
Beisbol MLB
05:35pm TORONTO Vs BALTIMORE
05:40pm MIAMI Vs DETROIT
06:10pm TAMPA BAY Vs BOSTON
06:10pm PHILADELPHIA Vs METS
06:20pm CUBS Vs ATLANTA
06:40pm WASHINGTON Vs WHITE SOX
06:40pm PITTSBURGH Vs MILWAUKEE
07:05pm CLEVELAND Vs TEXAS
07:10pm OAKLAND Vs HOUSTON
08:38pm ST. LOUIS Vs ANGELS
08:40pm CINCINNATI Vs ARIZONA
08:40pm COLORADO Vs SAN DIEGO
08:40pm KANSAS CITY Vs SEATTLE
08:45pm DODGERS Vs SAN FRANCISCO
Basket NBA
06:00pm BOSTON Vs CLEVELAND
08:30pm OKLAHOMA CITY Vs DALLAS
07:00pm INDIANA Vs NEW YORK
Hockey NHL
06:00pm CAROLINA Vs RANGERS
08:30pm DALLAS Vs COLORADO
06:00pm BOSTON Vs FLORIDA
Futbol de Inglaterra Premier League
02:00pm LIVERPOOL Vs ASTON VILLA
02:00pm MANCHESTER CITY Vs TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
01:45pm CHELSEA Vs BRIGHTON
02:00pm NEWCASTLE UNITED Vs MANCHESTER UNITED
Futbol de España LaLiga
02:00pm REAL SOCIEDAD Vs BARCELONA FC
12:30pm MALLORCA Vs OSASUNA
02:30pm ALAVES Vs REAL MADRID
03:00pm VILLARREAL Vs GIRONA
12:30pm CADIZ Vs SEVILLA FC
12:30pm GRANADA Vs RAYO VALLECANO
03:00pm ATHLETIC CLUB (ESP) Vs CELTA DE VIGO
03:00pm ATLETICO MADRID Vs GETAFE
Basket WNBA
06:00pm NEW YORK Vs WASHINGTON
06:30pm INDIANA Vs CONNECTICUT
09:00pm PHOENIX Vs LAS VEGAS
09:00pm MINNESOTA Vs SEATTLE
Futbol de Italia Serie A
11:30am UDINESE Vs LECCE
01:45pm MONZA Vs FIORENTINA
Futbol de Francia Liga 1
02:00pm PARÎS S. GERMAIN Vs OGC NICE
02:00pm O. DE MARSELLA Vs STADE DE REIMS
Futbol Copa Santander Libertadores
05:00pm COBRESAL (CHI) Vs TALLERES DE CORDOBA
05:00pm ATLETICO JUNIOR (COL Vs LDU QUITO(ECU)
05:00pm ATLETICO MG(BRA) Vs PENAROL (URU)
07:30pm LIBERTAD (PAR) Vs RIVER PLATE (ARG)
09:00pm PALESTINO (CHIL) Vs MILLONARIOS(COL)
05:00pm HUACHIPATO(CHI) Vs THE STRONGEST(BOL)
05:00pm NACIONAL (URU) Vs DEPOR. TÁCHIRA (VEN
07:00pm COLO COLO (CHI) Vs ALIANZA LIMA (PER)
07:30pm BOLIVAR (BOL) Vs FLAMENGO (BRA)
07:30pm INDEP. DEL VALLE (EC Vs PALMEIRAS(BRA)
Futbol de Brasil Serie A
06:00pm FLUMINENSE FC Vs SAO PAULO
Futbol Copa Sudamericana
05:00pm NACIONAL A. (PAR) Vs Racing Montevideo (U
07:00pm IND. MEDELLIN (COL) Vs DEF Y JUSTICIA. (ARG
07:00pm Rayo Zuliano (Ven) Vs S. Ameliano (Par)
07:30pm ARGENTINOS JUNIORS ( Vs CORINTHIANS (BRA)
09:00pm Sportivo Trinidense Vs NACIONAL POTOSI (BOL
05:00pm METROPOLITANOS (VEN) Vs LANUS (Arg)
05:00pm Tomayapo (Bol) Vs BELGRANO (Arg)
05:00pm DANUBIO F.C. (URU) Vs ATLETICO PARANAENSE
07:00pm Deportivo Garcilaso Vs CUIABA (Bra)
07:00pm FORTALEZA (BRA) Vs BOCA JUNIORS (ARG)
09:00pm ALWAYS READY (BOL) Vs CESAR VALLEJO (PER)
Futbol Copa Italia
02:00pm JUVENTUS Vs ATALANTA
Futbol de Chile Primera Division
06:00pm UNI. DE CHILE Vs UNION LA CALERA
Futbol de Bélgica Jupiler Pro League
01:30pm Royale Union SG Vs CLUB BRUGGE
Futbol de Grecia Super Liga
10:00am ARIS SALONIKA Vs LAMIA
12:00pm AEK ATENAS Vs OLYMPIAKOS
12:00pm PANATHINAIKOS Vs PAOK SALONIKA
Futbol de Escocia Premiership
01:30pm DUNDEE Vs RANGERS
01:30pm CELTIC Vs KILMARNOCK
01:45pm HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN Vs ST MIRREN
01:45pm LIVINGSTON Vs ABERDEEN
01:45pm MOTHERWELL Vs HIBERNIAN
01:45pm ROSS COUNTY Vs ST JOHNSTONE
Futbol de Ecuador Liga Pro
07:00pm TECNICO U Vs UNI. CATOLICA(ECU)
Futbol de Suiza Super Liga
01:30pm LUZERN Vs LAUSANNE SPORTS
Futbol de Bolivia liga Profesional
06:00pm ROYAL PARI Vs UNIV. DE VINTO
Futbol Emiratos Arabes Unidos UAE League
09:10am AL-AHLI DUBAI Vs EMIRATES CLUB
09:10am Khorfakkan Vs AL NASR (EAU)
12:00pm AL-WAHDA Vs AL WASL
09:10am Al Bataeh Vs BANI YAS
09:10am Hatta Vs AL SHARJAH
12:00pm AL-JAZIRA Vs AJMAN
Futbol de Peru Primera Division
02:30pm CIENCIANO DEL CUSCO Vs ALIANZA ATLETICO (PE
Futbol de Paraguay Primera División
06:30pm GENERAL CABALLERO Vs GUARANI (PAR)
Futbol de Republica Checa Fortuna Liga
10:00am SLOVACKO Vs MLADA BOLESLAV
12:30pm OSTRAVA Vs SPARTA PRAGA
12:30pm PLZEN Vs SLAVIA PRAGA
Futbol de Rumania Liga 1
12:30pm Univ. Craiova Vs FARUL CONSTANTA
Futbol de Polonia Ekstraklasa
12:00pm RUCH CHORZOW Vs RADOMIAK RADOM
Futbol de Sudafrica Premier League
12:30pm MAMELODI SUNDOWNS Vs ROYAL AM
Futbol de Egipto Premier League
08:00am SMOUHA SC Vs AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRI
11:00am EL ISMAILY Vs EL GAISH
11:00am ZAMALEK Vs ZED FC
08:00am EL GOUNAH (EGY) Vs EL DAKLYEH SC
11:00am CERAMICA CLEOPATRA Vs Pyramids
11:00am Baladiyat El Mahalla Vs PHARCO
Futbol de Argentina Primera Nacional
01:30pm ESTUDIANTES RIO CUAR Vs ALMAGRO
07:05pm ARSENAL SARANDI Vs ALL BOYS
07:10pm Colón Vs DEFENSORES DE BELGRA
Futbol de China Super Liga
06:35am Qingdao Hainiu Vs Shanghai Shenhua
Futbol de Japon Liga J1
05:00am Júbilo Iwata Vs SAPPORO
05:00am Shonan Bellmare Vs Kashiwa Reysol
05:00am CEREZO OSAKA Vs Machida
05:00am Yokohama F. Marinos Vs Albirex Niigata
05:00am FC Tokyo Vs Nagoya Grampus Eight
05:00am Avispa Fukuoka Vs Vissel Kobe
05:00am Kawasaki Frontale Vs Sagan Tosu
05:30am Kyoto Vs Urawa
Beisbol Liga Mexicana
08:00pm PUEBLA Vs MEXICO
Futbol de Ucrania Liga Premier
07:30am LNZ Cherkasy Vs KOLOS KOVALYOVKA
10:00am VERES RIVNE Vs ZORYA
Futbol de Bulgaria Parva Liga
09:45am LOK. SOFIA Vs ETAR
12:15pm HEBAR Vs BOTEV VRATSA
Futbol de Suecia Allsvenskan
12:10pm MALMO FF Vs IFK GOTEBORG
Futbol de Suecia Superettan
12:00pm DEGERFORS Vs OREBRO
Fútbol de Noruega División 2 grupo 1
08:00am Orn Vs Viking 2
09:00am Brattvag Vs Brann 2
Fútbol Copa de Rumania
12:30pm OTELUL Vs Hunedoara
Fútbol de Portugal Segunda Liga
02:15pm ACADEMICO VISEU Vs Leiria
Fútbol de República Checa FNL
09:30am Sparta Praga B Vs SIGMA OLOMOUC B
Futbol de Argentina Primera C Metropolitana
01:30pm Yupanqui Vs Centro Español
Futbol de Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
01:30pm Deportivo Laferrere Vs SACACHISPAS
Futbol de Dinamarca 1st Division
12:00pm VENDSYSSEL FF Vs HOBRO
Futbol Copa de Ucrania
11:00am SHAKHTAR DONETSK Vs VORSKLA POLTAVA
Futbol Copa de Bulgaria
11:00am BOTEV PLOVDIV Vs LUDOGORETS
Fútbol de Chile Primera B
05:00pm DEPORTES TEMUCO Vs U. DE CONCEPCION
07:30pm RANGERS DE TALCA Vs CD SANTA CRUZ
Futbol de Serbia Superliga
09:00am SP. SUBOTICA Vs NOVI PAZAR
11:00am IMT Novi Beograd Vs RADNICKI NIS
11:00am FK VOZDOVAC Vs JAVOR
01:00pm RADNIK Vs Zeleznicar Pancevo
Futbol de Bulgaria Vtora Liga
07:00am DOBRUDZHA Vs Marek
Futbol de Kuwait liga Premier
12:20pm KAZMA SC Vs KHAITAN
Futbol de Iran Persian Gulf Pro League
09:45am PEYKAN Vs ZOB AHAN
11:00am NASSAJI MAZANDARAN Vs ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN
11:00am FOOLAD Vs ESTEGHLAL F.C
Futbol Copa de Rusia
12:45pm SPARTAK MOSCOW Vs BALTIKA
12:45pm CSKA MOSCOW Vs ZENIT ST PETERSBURG
Futbol de Brasil Serie C
06:00pm SAO BERNARDO Vs APARECIDENSE
Futbol de Finlandia Ykkonen
10:30am KPV Vs JJK JYVASKYLA
Futbol de Peru Segunda Division
01:00pm ALIANZA HUANUCO Vs MOLINOS EL PIRATA
03:15pm Binacional Vs DEPORTIVO COOPSOL
Futbol de Islas Feroe Betri Deildin
12:30pm 07 VESTUR SORVAGUR Vs RUNAVIK
12:30pm HB TORSHAVN Vs SKALA ITROTTARFELAG
01:00pm STREYMUR Vs B36 TORSHAVN
futbol de Polonia Division 1
11:00am PODBESKIDZIE Vs LEGNICA
Futbol Vietnam V Liga 1
05:00am NAM DINH Vs GIA LAI
Futbol de Polonia Divison 2
Futbol de Ecuador Serie B
03:00pm GUALACEO Vs CUNIBURO
07:00pm VARGAS TORRES Vs CHACARITAS
Basket Croacia A1 Liga
01:30pm Dinamo Zagreb Vs Zadar
Basket Italia Liga A
01:00pm TORTONA Vs Virtus Bolonia
01:45pm Reggiana Vs Reyer Venezia
Basket Bulgaria NBL
11:00am Chernomorets Vs Balkan
Basket Rusia VTB United League
11:30am Unics Kazan Vs Lokomotiv Kuban
Basket Argentina Liga A
07:00pm Independiente de Oli Vs Boca Juniors
Basket Grecia A1
09:15am Panathinaikos Vs Aris
Futbol Liga Profesional Argentina
05:00pm VELEZ SARSFIELD Vs GIMNASIA LP
07:00pm BANFIELD Vs UNION SANTA FE
Futbol de Arabia Saudita Primera Division
Futbol Suecia División 1 Sodra
11:30am Eskilsminne Vs Olympic
12:00pm Falkenberg Vs Angelholm
12:15pm Tvaaker Vs Jönköping
Futbol de Serbia Prva Liga
10:00am SLOBODA Vs Mladost GAT
12:00pm VRSAC Vs Dubocica
12:00pm Kolubara Vs METALAC
Futbol de Suecia Allsvenskan - Femenina
12:00pm OREBRO F Vs NORRKOPING F
12:00pm Vittsjo F Vs DJURGARDEN F
12:00pm HAMMARBY F Vs Pitea F
Futbol de Italia Serie A Femenina
11:00am AS ROMA F Vs JUVENTUS F
Futbol de Inglaterra Womens Super League
01:15pm CHELSEA F Vs TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR F